Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 209081

209081
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/806/1920_1080_2/ruqt2ebhutfv5fj38n19wywcy5r65qfc.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Located in a vibrant and rapidly developing area of Limassol, the residential complex is a modern complex offering a collection of studios, single and double apartments. Clear architectural lines, modern finishes and carefully selected materials contribute to creating a harmonious living environment combining style and durability. Located just a few minutes from the city's waterfront and key urban centers, the complex provides residents with easy access to Limassol Marina, business districts, recreational facilities and daily infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209081
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
37 m2
Indoor area:
30 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
220 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
7 568 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:42
209081
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42d/1088_820_2/pb0bhn9a3bcuh43e33v5j0rbi0cedq1b.jpg
№ 206519
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/301/1088_820_2/9wiya73hh5fvo38nak1ufoj2a0f3vwkq.jpg
№ 181758
Total area: 321 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 417 500 EUR+VAT
4 416 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0cf/ewyuhaim65k5d6grsvxe6hran18il6an.jpg
№ 171874
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1143 m2
2 120 000 EUR+VAT
8 480 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c32/1vmpp8mjgpbylcmpuyruz7hxee64e9me.jpg
№ 110972
Total area: 341 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 389 m2
2 964 500 EUR+VAT
8 694 EUR/m2
Interesting