Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 175699

175699
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a1a/4ab9pghj4atmdm6n1h2gqg1w26w1s8a3.jpeg
232
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A residential plot for sale located in Agios Athanasios area, Limassol. Building percentage - 40%, coverage - 25%. The plot is adjacent to a registered road. The total area of the property is 1335 m2.

Read more
Object
№175699
Type:
Land
Total area:
1335 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
840 000 EUR + VAT
629 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T00:29
175699
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3891 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fe/1ynexw2jc1adofc7ylf9xnzhwbv614c2.jpeg
№ 213252
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/828/1088_820_2/7a0pr2e2uok153q0mt9vjm21m323llta.jpeg
№ 211089
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 3
535 000 EUR
2 367 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cb/1088_820_2/w8j8z8btsp1tkp5qwfh3t82iva5mqd5x.jpg
№ 203975
New premium project
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 493 000 EUR+VAT
13 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59d/1088_820_2/4boe43f4p5ux0tu13kkkjnbzc8a2i5mw.jpg
№ 131208
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 239 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
Interesting