Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 174554

174554
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5f0/1920_1080_2/dp3cjkplx81m5wzm6d12c5nfvjm4z7u5.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a modern three-storey residential complex located in the prestigious Timvos Makedonitissa area in Engomi. The complex consists of 18 modern apartments and underground parking on 2 levels. One and two bedroom apartments, all with comfortable and large verandas, as well as easy access to all urban amenities and services. Each apartment has its own parking space and its own storage room.

Read more
Object
№174554
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
157 000 EUR + VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:32
174554
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f1/1088_820_2/o89za080c5obtmr8b93lxhfqqfrjync6.jpg
№ 212004
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
399 500 EUR+VAT
4 390 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/m2ywl1iiqzswuz6zvig4gcxcpnae85lf.jpg
№ 192848
Plot Size: 1110 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4f/1088_820_2/7jdldfnrsv9t6ff5wb4bvbjszso6ikdj.jpeg
№ 176985
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR
2 588 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b56/1088_820_2/gode049vxq1deh8q24puvq30edj5e827.jpg
№ 170492
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
110 000 EUR+VAT
1 410 EUR/m2
Interesting