Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 192848

192848
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1920_1080_2/m2ywl1iiqzswuz6zvig4gcxcpnae85lf.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot in Germasogeya, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance 1400 meters from highway and 2500 meters from the beach. It has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 21 meter. It fall into planning zone Ka9 with building density 40%, coverage 25%,2 floors, 10 meters.

Read more
Object
№192848
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1110 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Zone:
Ka9
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
750 000 EUR + VAT
676 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:49
192848
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3e/1088_820_2/ceg10kaq9q2wt3t81klyu41fuo2fhhnc.jpg
№ 176335
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 71 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ad/1088_820_2/r2e660o7ho0zn2aes57k9mnpl0j5g49j.jpeg
№ 167845
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 184 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
2 672 EUR/m2
Interesting