Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 176985

176985
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4f/1920_1080_2/7jdldfnrsv9t6ff5wb4bvbjszso6ikdj.jpeg
Description:

A two-bedroom apartment of 75 m² is for sale in Kapparis, Famagusta. The apartment is located on the second floor and includes two bedrooms, one bathroom, a kitchen, living room, and a 10 m² balcony. Partially furnished, fully air-conditioned. The complex offers a communal swimming pool and covered parking. The property is close to the sea in a popular tourist area with well-developed infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№176985
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
220 000 EUR
2 588 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:23
176985
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/0siaqz3bzkp3f4vlibrl7y8dz6z63r49.jpg
№ 205609
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
271 500 EUR+VAT
3 572 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/745/1088_820_2/kc2jeu86a0bc0gm6z5cwdjrt4mbffrnr.jpg
№ 189346
Penthouse 2+1 bedroom (81м2+21м2)
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/9nexndzwt9j3aut05t2k48htmk8ktl8a.jpg
№ 164575
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
388 000 EUR+VAT
5 623 EUR/m2
464 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/ai5qwnxi28i1l0sf2wdhbpy4bgp1s7dw.jpg
№ 78267
top for investment
Plot Size: 1066 m2
284 000 EUR+VAT
266 EUR/m2
Interesting