Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 174439

174439
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/58a/cp1nt9etatp52w5i20xecfwcl0jjjtew.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse apartment in a new boutique apartment building in the prestigious Livadia area, offering only six exclusive residences and a communal rooftop pool. Each apartment is rented with high-quality finishes and carefully selected materials, which are included as standard. Buyers can choose from three unique design palettes — Celeste, Neri and Alma, each inspired by a fig tree and designed to reflect different moods and personal styles. From premium tiles and natural wood floors to custom-made parts, quality is an essential part, not an addition.

Read more
Object
№174439
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
398 000 EUR + VAT
2 884 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T05:02
174439
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/faf/1088_820_2/eu34bxyt1fyz72rcb4ejknc0w58pxnme.jpg
№ 207310
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
227 000 EUR+VAT
5 044 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/xml3gqr4we7thfkfupl9a805pcgknpv9.jpg
№ 204667
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/208/1088_820_2/mm8mmu0mtx63ugh1cr5no76uyn0wi8m8.jpg
№ 202834
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a2/1088_820_2/cobqqe8nicewjsq1w6ak6xa4sc3w2ugd.jpeg
№ 190642
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 500 EUR
25 EUR/m2
Interesting