Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 172838

172838
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b55/u59ac4ecqfdfjsffion23f4yd661j1p8.jpeg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade. The project is adjacent to the best hotels on the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Ultra-modern design with the best technical characteristics. High-quality materials and finishes. Indoor parking. The lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel. 24-hour front desk and security. VIP class restaurant. The recreation area. Library / business center. The exhibition hall. A private club for residents. Coworking. An area for private events. Children's room. Gym. Massage and yoga rooms. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. Observation deck. A swimming pool with an equipped territory. The playground. Tennis court. Charging stations for electric vehicles.

Read more
Object
№172838
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR + VAT
11 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:42
172838
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8479 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ddb/1088_820_2/x0edsxq0j73cpw7fw7vs9vgp03hkm75x.jpg
№ 209816
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d4/1088_820_2/x9szrmhrntpzyb7c5qul3xh53r69kbmw.jpg
№ 167517
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
7 813 EUR/m2
Interesting