Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 172769

172769
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a7/k01mu84w1fdfqytvbcw3mjjuu22khtyy.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale a cozy three-bedroom apartment in the area of Makedonitissa, Egkomi, Nicosia, located on the fourth floor with a total area of 98 m². The apartment consists of two large bedrooms and one smaller bedroom, all fully furnished. The layout includes one main bathroom and two toilets, an open-plan kitchen with modern appliances, and a small private balcony. The apartment is fully furnished and ready to move in. One covered parking space is included in the rent. Conveniently located near universities.

Read more
Object
№172769
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
98 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Energy efficiency class:
B
169 000 EUR
1 724 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T13:51
172769
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/212/lw96nt9ft25pdi057w2bxjh6x02m6k7q.jpeg
№ 217999
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
8 900 EUR
31 EUR/m2
Interesting