Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 172559

172559
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/93e/d3qbu6p5dsxlwvl886sk0xbt3ys00pg6.jpg
Description:

This beautiful 5 bedroom villa meets the highest quality standards and is located in one of the most sought after areas of Paphos Chlorakas. The villa is located on a large plot with a private garden around the perimeter and enough space for a large swimming pool. A stunning location right by the shore and halfway between the bustling harbor of Paphos and the famous blue flag beaches of Coral Bay. The cool breeze that always blows in the summer in this area makes it an ideal place for both leisure and permanent residence.

Read more
Object
№172559
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
423 m2
Indoor area:
205 m2
Land area:
352 m2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 426 000 EUR + VAT
3 371 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T17:53
172559
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f00/1088_820_2/l9szyr60mxqbe9vdfcsb1563gnd68bzk.jpg
№ 209354
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
735 000 EUR+VAT
7 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f22/1088_820_2/exzba54s2btwv1hh7s68qq1843fg7ejc.jpg
№ 176958
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 261 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/05c/1088_820_2/vjtvgxu7s8ex9epzdvoomqim7kdw4zp3.jpeg
№ 159065
Total area: 297 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 796 m2
1 325 000 EUR+VAT
4 461 EUR/m2
Interesting