Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171878

171878
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab4/j73bxtupq8vzi8w7x2bfz5ywycxhu62x.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in a new residential complex of Paphos, Tsada district. The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as chic spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historical monastery of the 12th century. The options for purchasing real estate in the complex are very diverse, and the building density is low, which guarantees the stability of the demand for buying and renting for a long time. The complex was created in order not only to become a safe investment, but also to ensure the growth of its market price due to novelty.

Read more
Object
№171878
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
1273 m2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 090 000 EUR + VAT
8 708 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:40
171878
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/579/1088_820_2/i449n6x3exh9xvg0kuts1peyqfjuua1q.jpg
№ 181694
Total area: 240 m2
600 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting