Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 171414

171414
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e79/vfmv071rc2qm9znx1y3eutt3flznar5v.jpg
Description:

Penthouse with 3 bedrooms of 172 m2 for sale in the area of Agios Nektarios, Limassol. The penthouse includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a spacious living room, an open kitchen, a covered veranda of 35 m2, as well as 110 m2 of a private roof terrace with a barbecue area and a 3×6 m swimming pool. The property is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, is equipped with a VRV system, underfloor heating (water), a video surveillance system at the entrance to the building, and also has a storage room and a covered parking space. The house is located in a quiet and convenient area, next to Lanitio Lyceum, in close proximity to Riga Fereou and Makariou Avenue, in the heart of Limassol. Pharmacies, supermarkets, restaurants are within walking distance, and the beach is only 1.5 km away. The building was built in 2019, the titles are available.

Read more
Object
№171414
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
172 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Year of construction:
2019
950 000 EUR
5 523 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:07
171414
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Interesting