Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 169903

169903
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/782/koajs2b5uggl6wtcjhx7xlto13315z8d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in the Vergina area, Larnaca. There are 14 apartments in the complex: 10 double and 4 single. The apartment combines high-end design, luxurious finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and premium sanitary ware. The layout includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen and a spacious covered terrace. Each apartment has a storage room and a parking space for a car.

The area is conveniently located at the intersection of important transport arteries. The municipality is just a short drive from Larnaca International Airport and provides convenient access to Limassol and Nicosia. This is an area that combines everything necessary for a comfortable and high-quality life: convenient location, well-developed educational and cultural infrastructure, sports facilities and unique natural areas. Its rapid development makes the Vergina area attractive for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№169903
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
1 429 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:48
169903
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef1/1088_820_2/9g2e97vg28zbvtolxop71trly9cp1a1f.jpg
№ 206741
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 500 EUR+VAT
3 285 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebf/1088_820_2/t09sxr5xkhqerex4cwqdxguxhc5z78a5.jpeg
№ 202233
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
270 000 EUR+VAT
4 355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f4/1088_820_2/tj0nb5lj5zq59elusv9uciw3sjmnujlk.jpg
№ 124521
Total area: 139 m2
360 000 EUR
2 590 EUR/m2
Interesting