Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial in Paphos № 124521

124521
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f4/tj0nb5lj5zq59elusv9uciw3sjmnujlk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

For sale commercial property with an area of 139 m2 in a new house in the tourist area of Kato Pafos. It has 2 floors, is located on the corner of the building and is surrounded by new residential complexes. It is equipped with all necessary amenities, including parking, storage room, kitchen and toilet. The distance to the sea is only 560 meters. This property could be used for a variety of activities such as a store, bank branch or office.

Read more
Object
№124521
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
139 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
560 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR
2 590 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:47
124521
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f6/1088_820_2/pd7f3argshu9j4u97qn2n5igc43smr2m.jpg
№ 215035
Total area: 1294 m2
Plot Size: 592 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef1/1088_820_2/9g2e97vg28zbvtolxop71trly9cp1a1f.jpg
№ 206741
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 500 EUR+VAT
3 285 EUR/m2
Interesting