Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 168934

168934
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2bc/3oj2zx0m3inx0eb8udpf82rr35vum8av.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Beautiful detached bungalow for sale, located in a quiet area of Kiti, Larnaca. This house is ideal for families who value comfort, environmental friendliness and proximity to urban infrastructure.

The proposed bungalow has area of 125 m2. Three cozy bedrooms and two modern bathrooms provide ample space for personal comfort. Covered parking is provided for the car.

The house is located on a plot of 329 m2. The open space is ideal for organizing a relaxation area, barbecue or a small garden. Energy Class A guarantees low utility bills and environmental protection. Triple glazing of the windows provides excellent noise and thermal insulation, creating a quiet and comfortable atmosphere in the house.

Kiti is a developing area with excellent infrastructure. Here you will find everything you need for a comfortable life. The proximity to Larnaca and the international airport makes this place especially attractive for those who value mobility and accessibility.

Read more
Object
№168934
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Land area:
329 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:02
168934
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Interesting