Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 168566

168566
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f43/owllj8050jblgixiqr0wif4ookos02d4.jpg
Description:

For sale one of the most luxurious apartments in Limassol, located on the beach in the area of Agios Tychonas. The apartment occupies the entire floor and includes 3 bedrooms + 1 staff bedroom. The property is fully furnished, equipped with all necessary appliances, VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, satellite TV, high-speed Internet, high ceilings (3.6 m). On the territory of the complex you can find serviced recreation areas, a flower garden on the roof overlooking the sea, fitness and yoga rooms, as well as a sauna and hammam. The complex provides cleaning services, babysitting, driver, and you can also book a yacht trip, as well as access to common facilities such as a sauna, gym, and saltwater pool.

The residence is located just a few meters from the beach and the St. Raphael Marina, within walking distance of the best restaurants, cafes, shops and five-star hotels. Limassol city center is 10 minutes away by car, and the highway is 1 minute away.

Read more
Object
№168566
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
302 m2
Indoor area:
181 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
10 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 460 000 EUR
14 768 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T19:49
168566
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Interesting