Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 168374

168374
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/660/1920_1080_2/o0yamlnic78jw79r37x090xmehmzfca2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with two bedrooms and a roof terrace for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. The modern apartment is located in a new residential complex, just 5 minutes from Finikoudes Beach, 3 minutes from Metropolis Mall and 10 minutes from Larnaca International Airport. The decoration uses high-quality materials: European ceramic tiles, modern kitchen cabinets and built-in wardrobes. The complex is located in a prestigious residential area with easy access to the highways connecting Larnaca with other cities. Each apartment includes a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№168374
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 324 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:39
168374
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfa/1088_820_2/9me2541mmi1okngbvceg13ry82qi4hw5.jpg
№ 210834
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
257 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75d/1088_820_2/pmh6jz0y6jao9lchmt3mgbv6iwes8m0z.jpg
№ 208042
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 829 EUR/m2
425 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/jl93g2ke1jmclolzcrzilgwi53qvki29.jpg
№ 200954
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cd/1088_820_2/5p1mzlz2nmto1oizlej589pudvw04qez.jpeg
№ 150648
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
508 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting