Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210834

210834
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfa/1920_1080_2/9me2541mmi1okngbvceg13ry82qi4hw5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia in a new premium residential complex is an excellent option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The project combines modern architecture, high-quality construction and thoughtful details, creating a stylish and functional living space.

The apartment has a spacious layout with an open-plan living room and kitchen, large windows and bright interiors that provide maximum comfort and a sense of space. The decoration uses high-quality materials, modern plumbing and design solutions that meet modern standards.

The residential complex is located in one of the most sought-after areas of Nicosia, close to shops, schools, restaurants and the main roads of the city, which provides convenience for everyday life. Due to the combination of location, quality and modern design, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№210834
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
257 000 EUR + VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:57
210834
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51d/1088_820_2/35ta8mgzq784mnelvg5syheir0h5vpem.JPG
№ 209205
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
118 000 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/370/1088_820_2/r1bjhr6n20gl0uq1ymgrs35k88odlse4.jpeg
№ 207145
First coastline by the sea
Total area: 407 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 755 m2
2 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 283 EUR/m2
2 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b07/1088_820_2/j5bb2z9z1g42e7u5y15lhaik8mvocpbe.jpg
№ 201114
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 149 m2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/376/1088_820_2/a4pchzvbnoukhb4z0gibu1fj0v9vnk8g.jpg
№ 180993
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
297 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
329 750 EUR
Interesting