Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 167746

167746
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1920_1080_2/t7x89cr5hnarv9v5muoyungamu7khpnz.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Playground
Pool
Parking
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom house in a gated complex in the area of Empa. There are 50 villas in the complex. Video surveillance and security. Quiet location and stunning views. Walking distance to the supermarket.

Read more
Object
№167746
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Land area:
171 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2025
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
3 142 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:01
167746
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/485/1088_820_2/t602qvsemib5582jzn17youz6g8mw7o9.jpg
№ 212159
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
595 000 EUR
2 380 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/772/1088_820_2/dxxu8brsalhk62i5r6xahb1u5l6uvd8m.jpeg
№ 206779
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
237 500 EUR+VAT
3 493 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3a/1088_820_2/vgs4b1mhd2iwffk6ee2rf2rm2nlgytfh.jpg
№ 73418
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
6 429 EUR/m2
Interesting