Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 166854

166854
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ed/dd5zkuudhdxh5oxl5idrclxiwvvy0whx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern one-bedroom apartment for sale in Makedonitissa, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a small residential complex consisting of only 8 apartments — just a few minutes walk from the University of Nicosia. This is an excellent offer both for your own accommodation and for investment purposes, especially considering the proximity to one of the leading universities in Cyprus. The apartment is designed with an emphasis on functionality, comfort and modern style. During the construction, only high-quality materials and advanced technologies were used, which guarantees durability, energy efficiency and a high level of comfort. The cozy layout, bright rooms and convenient location make this apartment an excellent choice for students, young professionals or investors interested in renting.

Read more
Object
№166854
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
152 000 EUR + VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:04
166854
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5b/1088_820_2/39lqtn2wtneurve1b1y8ngi4gc93jdgr.jpg
№ 203819
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/660/1088_820_2/8bgxym1jw1vxubglsn7jknrpxri1fwzh.jpg
№ 179273
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 972 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a51/1088_820_2/t5lcxj5jg827hk9cle39x174982hn29e.jpg
№ 174984
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
262 500 EUR+VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
Interesting