Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 166596

166596
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/227/2zsdl9nr1vmxoj95f2npi048plce84x6.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the Ypsonas area of Limassol. The project consists of 15 apartments, including double and single versions, each with its own parking space and storage room. Key attention is paid to the design of the building, internal comfort and functionality of the layout, which ensures a high standard of living through the use of first-class structural and decorative materials. Common areas are equipped with photovoltaic panels, which contributes to energy efficiency. The apartments are equipped with top-class kitchens, double glazed windows and insulation, and double exterior doors at the entrance provide increased security.

Read more
Object
№166596
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T07:33
166596
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6da/1088_820_2/96m076p4aeeotsnak4uaskw5i5ahkxfa.jpeg
№ 210176
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8e/1088_820_2/gf2bcs7do5p3nkjcvaag349fxq2akcnu.jpg
№ 204594
Total area: 551 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 845 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 174 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/243/1088_820_2/5m86avojscnn31c6jnvwlcndafdnpvvm.jpg
№ 202273
Plot Size: 604 m2
360 000 EUR
596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/l5s9k14bvg3t535mhlnz4znx52wzg2wj.jpeg
№ 197170
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 495 000 EUR+VAT
7 052 EUR/m2
Interesting