Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 197170

197170
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1920_1080_2/l5s9k14bvg3t535mhlnz4znx52wzg2wj.jpeg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in a new business class complex in the Germasogeia area. Comfortable layout: 3 spacious bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen, 3 bathrooms and a covered veranda with a seating area. The apartments will have high-quality finishes, a laundry area, lighting systems, solar panels, underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning, and thoughtful ergonomics.

Advantages of the complex:

Closed protected area;

Large green plot with swimming pools, relaxation areas and BBQ;

Gym, playground, sauna;

Underground parking with ventilation and climate control;

Modern engineering systems;

The sea is within walking distance;

Most of the apartments have sea views.

Convenient access to the highway and proximity to the sea make the location ideal for both living and investment. The area is popular with residents and tenants alike.

Read more
Object
№197170
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
212 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 495 000 EUR + VAT
7 052 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:38
197170
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2