Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 165970

165970
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d5e/b6ylr1a5t0d3erqzii9nmmkap068ande.jpg
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for sale in a new elite high-rise complex in the Germasogeia Tourist Area, Limassol. The total area is 109 m². The apartment is fully furnished, with full air conditioning in all rooms, underfloor heating, concealed ceiling lighting, top-quality marble finishes, energy-efficient windows, and floor-to-ceiling glass doors. The kitchen is equipped with European-quality cabinets. The apartment offers panoramic sea views. The complex includes an elevator, alarm system, fireplace, balcony, storage room, and a covered parking space. On the 10th floor, there is a Water Club with an infinity pool and a panoramic restaurant, and on the 11th floor, a Fitness and Yoga Club with luxury gym equipment. The complex offers hotel-style living with 24-hour service. Pets are not allowed. The building was constructed in 2021.

Read more
Object
№165970
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
21
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
12/2021
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 000 EUR
9 633 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:58
165970
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8470 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34e/1088_820_2/i7j8yu448okshwbpggldm8wtg6pa1v9n.jpg
№ 209619
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 747 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a93/dm9d4izwepwc1ck8js3u3dixxy42ty72.jpeg
№ 207870
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 456 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6fe/1088_820_2/zpqtqf7iyls5ifz75s45w638mzs2drmx.jpg
№ 207846
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 365 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80b/1088_820_2/5s62ai3wnch0khehptxio8dbn4suo04c.jpg
№ 130043
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR
1 792 EUR/m2
Interesting