Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164959

164959
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cc0/1yw08zh1w7mf27ib1wjr7e32ojazplk1.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2-storey villa by the sea in the Polis area, Paphos. Spacious house with swimming pool and large plot. This exclusive development features a limited collection of luxury residences designed for exceptional comfort, privacy and elegance. Situated directly on the seafront, just steps from the beach, the complex is surrounded by tranquil scenery and embodies the laid-back charm of Mediterranean living. Private gardens, roof terraces and panoramic sea views. VRV air conditioning systems, energy efficient construction and luxurious materials throughout. Ideal for both private use and high-yield investments.

Read more
Object
№164959
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Land area:
536 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
6 936 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:51
164959
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6553 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bf/1088_820_2/6dc600oo2w0qvgpzqbldl5olfgozqwtt.jpg
№ 210528
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 350 000 EUR+VAT
12 007 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/296/1088_820_2/qlcdo7s7ciky2q2k4h5g4qvpzan9datw.jpeg
№ 204623
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee5/bi1ht1905nveuv6dpw3391vtkbj23imy.jpeg
№ 202645
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 350 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d41/1088_820_2/4ykzohhnse73as9k0no7w3c4c88p7d40.jpg
№ 202482
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 317 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 963 EUR/m2
Interesting