Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol №202645

202645
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee5/bi1ht1905nveuv6dpw3391vtkbj23imy.jpeg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for rent in the area of Agios Nicolaos, Limassol with an area of 100 m2 on the second floor with 2 bathrooms. The apartment is fully air-conditioned and can be rented fully furnished. The layout is open, the kitchen has an island breakfast bar. The facility is located in the central part of the city, just 600 m from the embankment, with convenient access to the highway. New building built in 2026, with Class A energy consumption, covered parking, elevator and separate storage room. Bathrooms will be available from April.

Read more
Object
№202645
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 350 EUR
24 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:50
202645
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5360 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a08/1088_820_2/czlf3lc8vo3kwjg8h21r82qq46pzz1nq.jpg
№ 216580
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
4 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f01/1088_820_2/nbj3q4f78jb3ltlcfmqaodpnxvf6ancq.jpeg
№ 216497
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ea/1088_820_2/ya4cs7yh9h3npm3lfgs8r8n4nnkayavx.jpeg
№ 216492
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 950 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21a/1088_820_2/wauqr27ew0qpedcyzpu0ghgp1tz015zv.jpeg
№ 216489
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 800 EUR
41 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/296/1088_820_2/qlcdo7s7ciky2q2k4h5g4qvpzan9datw.jpeg
№ 204623
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d41/1088_820_2/4ykzohhnse73as9k0no7w3c4c88p7d40.jpg
№ 202482
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 317 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 963 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/510/1088_820_2/nyipfvlyer4bik90tjaavx67eexj01q5.jpg
№ 198498
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
387 000 EUR+VAT
3 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0a4/xo8pcvo19rivc4s03g4pieap2j3vedx7.jpg
№ 188676
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting