Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 202482

202482
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d41/4ykzohhnse73as9k0no7w3c4c88p7d40.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a luxury complex consisting of 20 exclusive villas. These houses offer from 3 to 5 bedrooms, providing enough space for families of different sizes. Each villa is equipped with high-end amenities such as a private pool, underfloor heating and a VRF system to maintain comfort at all times of the year. The project is characterized by its commitment to sustainable development, using environmentally friendly technologies, including photovoltaic installations and energy efficiency of class A. Smart solutions for the home allow you to control functions such as magnetic doors, automatic curtains and irrigation systems. Custom-made kitchens, private parking and spectacular views of the sea and the city highlight the uniqueness of these villas, creating the perfect living space surrounded by luxury and comfort.

Read more
Object
№202482
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
127 m2
Land area:
317 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
3 963 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:53
202482
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70a/1088_820_2/igp27ojunfoc8e6xcd0rd3xffppefn17.jpg
№ 205093
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
389 000 EUR
4 052 EUR/m2
Interesting