Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164791

164791
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d7d/6lap5c3ioinp4qntxbsaju4bzzkoq953.jpeg
Description:

Unique detached villa for sale in Paphos. 3 bedrooms and a study. Swimming pool, large courtyard, covered Parking, barbecue area, heating, alarm system. Beautiful bird's-eye view of the sea. The purest air. Quiet and peaceful location on a hill near the village of Tsada. The complex is under round-the-clock surveillance.

Read more
Object
№164791
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
444 m2
Indoor area:
386 m2
Land area:
1367 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 700 000 EUR + VAT
6 081 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:28
164791
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/149/dbg7er36g5y4i3r4dtl0om0gp5j81hp5.jpeg
№ 212512
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 080 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3aa/1088_820_2/ypf8i22aw7bc1aharw8i93cxbq9rp7vx.jpg
№ 209726
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/79a/gf33i1za98d3qup2kx7qbbccga2rjezl.jpeg
№ 202419
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 1
237 000 EUR+VAT
2 394 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/969/vya8g9lejdscrdv5urary77lzsze1yst.jpeg
№ 202416
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
Interesting