Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 163892

163892
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1d/e1gsx8zxjyiimnrt11dl8qujcucjnzyh.jpeg
Description:

We offer for sale 1 bedroom apartment in the area of Asomatos, Limassol. The apartment consists of a spacious living room, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a large veranda. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room. The apartments are offered for sale with finishes, laminate flooring in residential areas, ceramic tiles in toilets and bathrooms, preparation for air conditioning, underfloor heating, thermal frames for double glazed windows, kitchen cabinets and built-in wardrobes from European manufacturers. High-quality finishing of the apartments, parking and a storage room are included in the price of the apartment. This is a closed, guarded complex with internal facilities on site: swimming pool, gym and sauna. The complex consists of 5 modern multi-storey residential buildings and is located in a picturesque area of the city. The complex is a 2-minute drive from Lady's Mile beach and the largest shopping and entertainment complex My Mall, a 5-minute drive from the old town of Limassol and the largest yacht club in Cyprus Limassol Marina. Easy access to the highway provides quick access to private English schools and airports on the island. Surrounded by wonderful nature, eucalyptus and orange groves and just a few steps from all necessary infrastructure. This complex is ideal for a comfortable and peaceful life and profitable investment in real estate.

Read more
Object
№163892
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
281 000 EUR + VAT
4 391 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:43
163892
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f34/1088_820_2/8gipkinuoovzbmkvsw0op1ozf1oi9tw9.jpeg
№ 207426
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 140 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac2/1088_820_2/09befj6wg68gpxfxai4tno34fgr6g6ss.jpg
№ 206858
Total area: 73 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/173/1088_820_2/6uc8w7aip3hfrvqb7tqzp6cfclqp5yx7.jpg
№ 203716
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
173 000 EUR+VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
176 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/175/1088_820_2/ujxpdwvpq423toqlgjftzgwtu4cs5ze2.jpg
№ 202744
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR+VAT
4 070 EUR/m2
Interesting