Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 163268

163268
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b15/ln70o7gqzuy79j5wjta6rzmr9dg4c1fl.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

House for sale in Nicosia, Mammari. Spacious and modern house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, designed with high quality standards in mind. It is equipped with 3.5 kW photovoltaic panels, water heating panels and thermal insulation. The house has a covered parking, a storage room, a terrace and a barbecue area.

Read more
Object
№163268
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
151 m2
Land area:
223 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
1 364 EUR/m2
265 000 EUR
2026-06-20T08:02
163268
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1524 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Interesting