Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Limassol № 163253

163253
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/426/1920_1080_2/un1jdkuqc5i9xelg4guyipa3hy0br6bu.jpg
Description:

Sale of an office building located in Linopetra area, Limassol. The project is a five—storey building featuring 12 modern office spaces designed for maximum efficiency. The property includes 5 floors and 3 basements with underground parking. Key features: gross building Area (GBA): 16967 m2, gross leasable area (GLA): 6709 m2, GLA per floor: 1062 m2, total parking lots: 172. The building will be delivered in shall&core in November 2028.

Read more
Object
№163253
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
16967 m2
Internal area:
6709 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
90
Open parking spaces:
82
48 700 000 EUR + VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T11:02
163253
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3240 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/147/1088_820_2/ik5gj7kvdjyp2rfvedkhvzrty7b8txl1.jpeg
№ 216387
Total area: 5633 m2
Plot Size: 1444 m2
27 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 793 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d77/1088_820_2/5ovd70b2i9x4i0yc1l6a9ibpt34dcgos.jpg
№ 215997
Total area: 179 m2
150 000 EUR
838 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/il14aejtjye1c428vtblqrmhno8wruq3.jpg
№ 215489
First coastline
Total area: 400 m2
590 000 EUR
1 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7f/1088_820_2/euhlhfz2t5qp47yi3ps3tcmk8nipr605.jpg
№ 215276
Total area: 100 m2
265 000 EUR
2 650 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/467/1088_820_2/33alsxdp7yujc2pib04c61faiothdtpn.jpg
№ 212195
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 029 EUR/m2
№ 212181
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ef/1088_820_2/gz3wqbb7vz7fryhpd1hwzz215evyw7d9.jpg
№ 212108
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53e/1088_820_2/080y02m6pihe85mt72r8n2c1arnh7seh.jpg
№ 154600
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
750 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
790 000 EUR