Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 162811

162811
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5bf/zy2hwnrz1fxp2ljw1953dc6r3rqa1mzk.JPG
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca, a short drive to the beach. There are only 8 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors. There is a roof garden with a Jacuzzi for three-bedroom apartments.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Energy efficiency class A+. Photovoltaic system for public areas. Electric underfloor heating and air conditioners in the apartments are included in the price.

The complex is located in an area with easy access to all amenities. Larnaca Airport is just a 15-minute drive away, Finikoudes Beach is 10 minutes away, Salt Lake is 10 minutes away, and Metropolis Mall is 10 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№162811
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
259 000 EUR + VAT
2 910 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:39
162811
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Interesting