Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 162741

162741
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe0/dzye3wng3xdehcgai5e1y31jbb3jh2jj.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a cozy penthouse with two bedrooms, two bathrooms and a spacious roof terrace in a new complex in Livadia, Larnaca. Excellent location — all amenities are nearby, as well as convenient access to the highway to Nicosia, Limassol and the center of Larnaca. The project consists of 8 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№162741
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
1 463 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T05:24
162741
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/598/1088_820_2/459m5ajqtxflxsvm6zxr6fj73ea6ctml.jpeg
№ 205586
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/8isnon1ij3mtzsnoub52gtqvsrusy0vh.jpg
№ 205124
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee4/s1nzootopt8sw20k9ou4mlicco48z7i8.jpeg
№ 191895
Total area: 1101 m2
Bedrooms: 6
18 000 000 EUR+VAT
16 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/at5mkkov3i2bfnkeaz1d1j2yft13ycbi.jpg
№ 189061
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 576 EUR/m2
Interesting