Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 189061

189061
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1920_1080_2/at5mkkov3i2bfnkeaz1d1j2yft13ycbi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Anarita area, Paphos. There are only 150 apartments in the residential complex, and each apartment is designed as a secluded vacation spot, combining elegance, comfort and technology. The spacious open-plan apartments have large verandas offering panoramic views of the sea, mountains and surrounding olive groves. The interiors are made to the highest standards using exquisite Italian materials, smart home technologies and modern design combining sophistication with the comfort of life. Ceiling height: 2.70-2.75 m.

Set in landscaped gardens with over 400 olive trees, residents have access to resort-level facilities: three swimming pools, padel courts, a fitness center and wellness areas.

The residential complex is located in a quiet location, surrounded by nature, but only minutes away from everything you need. In less than 10 minutes you can reach beaches, world-class golf courses, private schools, an international airport, modern medical facilities and a full range of shops and services. Closer to the house is the village of Anarita, which will delight with its traditional charm, local taverns and a warm atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№189061
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 576 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:26
189061
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6121 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/009/dy60ecx19gsf1g8galta3ytdysafc7zw.jpg
№ 217059
New
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
6 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/j3pfpwejajfktt3v8d9u15ur11fjnjmh.jpeg
№ 217057
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR+VAT
6 569 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67d/1088_820_2/0iy6ee7tj653ds881wxz441rqwkejnnp.jpg
№ 217053
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
585 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
560 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/591/1088_820_2/n70j3i3lkapsft6yezjm6id55a2b9615.jpeg
№ 217052
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
575 000 EUR+VAT
5 637 EUR/m2
546 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae0/1088_820_2/ue3yrds8geqlhx4dptcz5t00ijqxrha3.jpg
№ 212446
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 703 m2
1 100 000 EUR
4 783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33e/1088_820_2/ve4n14mcmaqsy2ajc2zx71imslgpggbu.jpeg
№ 212283
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 295 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a71/1088_820_2/lk5oq282oq0ilqsbt4ptwke675owqzid.jpg
№ 212026
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
630 000 EUR
3 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13a/1088_820_2/k242587h9ou4eiamw5tomgucdasbfqmn.jpeg
№ 209555
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting