Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 162310

162310
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5f/mg53dz30aeva9tuuir29xi814cu5djwh.jpg
Description:

Charming semi-detached house for sale in the prestigious area of Agios Nikolaos Limassol, Limassol. This spacious 200 m2 house includes 4 comfortable bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms. Built in 2003, the house is fully furnished and decorated to create a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The open-plan living area facilitates easy communication and reception, while the bedrooms offer a cozy space to relax. The house is located close to the highway, which provides quick access to neighboring cities and attractions.

Read more
Object
№162310
Type:
House / Villa
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
210 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
235 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2003
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
650 000 EUR
3 095 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T15:30
162310
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
New
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/nobrc6npifxkrd2wumkq0n1w7k2tpzyi.JPG
№ 167497
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 480 000 EUR+VAT
11 273 EUR/m2
Interesting