Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 218499

218499
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/24a/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale is a four-bedroom detached house of 250 m2 on a plot of 560 m2 in the area of Agios Silas, Limassol. The residence includes 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 toilet, 2 living rooms and 2 kitchens. The house was built in 2003. A photovoltaic system has been installed

Read more
Object
№218499
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
560 m2
Year of construction:
2003
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:47
218499
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
Interesting