Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 162143

162143
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/89b/aoojirn99n1e7bpbqfbicflxohaa4eqh.jpg
Description:

A three-bedroom apartment with a total area of 162 m² is for sale on the fourth floor in the Neapolis area of Limassol, located in a prestigious residential complex. The apartment is fully furnished and features a spacious living room, a kitchen equipped with Miele appliances and a Bosch wine fridge, three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a guest WC. It offers a private terrace with a jacuzzi, underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning, a video intercom system, and an alarm. The property boasts direct sea views and access to a private beach via a secure walkway. Covered parking with electronic key access, 24/7 security, and concierge services are included. The complex also offers a swimming pool, spa, gym, tennis court, children's club, and a poolside bar.

Read more
Object
№162143
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
162 m2
Storey:
16
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 600 000 EUR
9 877 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:23
162143
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
New
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
New
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed7/1088_820_2/0p1dgtz8uvp52zcbkmfskj6jevit9k1o.jpg
№ 212005
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
482 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/14d/1088_820_2/a4frdvf4ogbrqkudxkhklx8sv1ddoyt2.jpeg
№ 198637
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0a4/gwq1lg3kpnfi128aozyyuzmm5lwqovti.jpg
№ 197965
The only apartment on this floor in the city center!
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 077 EUR/m2
Interesting