Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 197965

197965
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0a4/gwq1lg3kpnfi128aozyyuzmm5lwqovti.jpg
336
The only apartment on this floor in the city center!
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Photo 60
Photo 61
Photo 62
Photo 63
Photo 64
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Three bedroom apartment for sale in Acropolis, Nicosia. The residential complex is being built on a large corner plot (approximately 800 m2.), with a high level offering beautiful views of the city. The building consists of nine apartments spread over seven floors. The first level is a stylish space with a modern entrance, landscaping and landscaped gardens. Parking spaces and storerooms are located on the ground and basement floors.

The complex is located in a quiet area of Makariou Avenue, about 650 m from the city center of Nicosia, next to the Hilton hotel, within walking distance from Alsos Park, the residence is located near many restaurants, coffee shops, hotels and banks. The old town of Nicosia, the cultural epicenter of the city, the canals that can be reached on foot. There is a choice of finishing, underground parking and a central location.

Read more
Object
№197965
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
313 m2
Indoor area:
238 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
2 077 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:00
197965
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
New
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/455/1088_820_2/cslnp005byw3kfcz4lapwkhjsku84vgk.jpg
№ 211733
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/573/1088_820_2/tf9fdbgdmultfq8v3t571r9xwxl6b0j7.jpg
№ 152245
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 430 m2
550 000 EUR
4 074 EUR/m2
Interesting