Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 198637

198637
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/14d/a4frdvf4ogbrqkudxkhklx8sv1ddoyt2.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom house for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Tseri, Nicosia. With its modern architecture, open floor plan and high-quality finishes, the house provides comfort, practicality and long-term value, making it an outstanding choice among the houses for sale in Nicosia. The complex is located in a well-maintained area with all necessary amenities.

Read more
Object
№198637
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
1 647 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:26
198637
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/822/k9y9ujq34jag3odsl8qnomyepdhgw8jt.jpg
№ 207301
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
462 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b77/1088_820_2/5bconbbwcsu218g60dvidq5sswpmvrrr.jpg
№ 204546
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
158 000 EUR+VAT
2 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e8/1088_820_2/gx9dd1n18yp0c33urrgn2hkgysgxodad.jpg
№ 186971
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 000 EUR
15 833 EUR/m2
Interesting