Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 218646

218646
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1920_1080_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Kolossi, Limassol. Easy access to the highway, just a couple of minutes from supermarkets, restaurants, pharmacies. Open-plan kitchen, spacious living and dining area, 3 bedrooms, bathroom + guest toilet. There is a covered parking and a storage room. Beautiful view from the balcony.

Read more
Object
№218646
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2011
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T00:16
218646
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
Interesting