Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 161957

161957
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/924/m89yr21qcsle9knf5bllyf5zsv4hel4a.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in Limassol, located 200 meters from the beach in the prestigious Mouttagiaka area. Convenient location, everything is within walking distance, beaches, shops, restaurants, bars. The apartments are equipped with double glazing, air conditioning, solar panels for heating water. The complex has an indoor and outdoor swimming pool, SPA, gym. 4 communal pools.

Read more
Object
№161957
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
5 146 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:42
161957
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Interesting