Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 161569

161569
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/066/4401hudlcywkha8ldjurrbt8rutpiimp.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom villa with a swimming pool. The villa is fully built and ready to move in. A gated complex with video surveillance. Walking paths and golf courses surround the entire territory of the complex. All villas in the complex have spacious outdoor areas, swimming pools and are located in picturesque secluded areas of the resort complex with wonderful views of the Secret Valley and the Mediterranean Sea. This complex is an ideal place for those who want to enjoy tranquility and privacy, but at the same time be in close proximity to all amenities. The project offers the following options: 2 bedrooms: from 390,000 euros + VAT. 3 bedrooms: from 594,000 euros + VAT. 4 bedrooms: from 670,000 euros + VAT.

Read more
Object
№161569
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
159 m2
Land area:
652 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
670 000 EUR + VAT
3 526 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:12
161569
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0b/1088_820_2/03eq95321xfu7u93046o76idd4310nmh.jpg
№ 161855
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/327/1088_820_2/zv41cdmig59rstdrxlydqjkfoygvy9k2.jpg
№ 113873
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 541 EUR/m2
Interesting