Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 161855

161855
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0b/1920_1080_2/03eq95321xfu7u93046o76idd4310nmh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom house for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca. The complex consists of 3 separate houses. Each house consists of two floors: on the ground floor there is an open-plan kitchen-dining room, a guest bathroom, and a living room with access to the courtyard. On the second floor there are two bathrooms and three bedrooms. Convenient location, the house is close to all amenities such as schools, supermarkets and a five-minute drive from the beach. Easy access to both main roads and highways.

Read more
Object
№161855
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
195 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:39
161855
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Interesting