Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160634

160634
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2c9/eeeag2tx5p2tbl33205k4s6e281zlhwx.jpg
412
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Description:

Modern 3 bedroom designer villa for sale, located in the heart of the tourist area of Geroskipou, Paphos in Cyprus. The villa is designed on a large plot and features a private pool with spacious outdoor areas. The villa is located opposite one of the most famous sandy beaches of Paphos and has easy access to many restaurants, pubs, bars, 5-star beach resorts and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№160634
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
319 m2
Indoor area:
209 m2
Land area:
450 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
695 000 EUR + VAT
2 179 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:52
160634
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/k6b09tkmfhqgi3dtruq5tim2i0xv18fr.jpg
№ 210883
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89b/1088_820_2/d3qtu4q4e2w8qca0epue1jui9u4pryra.jpg
№ 208697
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e31/1088_820_2/i7ddd9h3kwu4m46z8h6oxikwlen76val.jpg
№ 203613
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
238 000 EUR+VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
248 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb4/1088_820_2/qwbc50xco2psvgca9sha4oedel0v0ecd.JPG
№ 200394
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 882 EUR/m2
Interesting