Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 160209

160209
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a5/nouoi1ros0h9iudlmciukij83n0p4xwo.jpeg
444
For an apartment building
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot in Kapsalos, Limassol. The plot adjunct to the highway and is situated at the distance 3000 meters from the sea. It has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with the street 28 meters. It falls into residential zone Ka3 with building density 100%, coverage 50%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters

Read more
Object
№160209
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
681 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Zone:
Ka3
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
690 000 EUR + VAT
1 013 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T21:03
160209
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b06/7d8jhbe76b4h2hs5evy36uuimfbs0gm6.jpg
№ 195891
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 623 EUR/m2
Interesting