Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 160056

160056
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b27/1920_1080_2/2v9l38ej45md624f61cnqsodn87vwuvl.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale, located in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The facility is part of a new luxury residential complex consisting of only 10 high-quality apartments. The complex is located in one of the best areas of the city and combines comfort, style and privacy.

Many apartments in the complex offer panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea, which can be enjoyed from a spacious balcony. Each apartment has its own covered parking space and an individual storage room. The main entrance to the building is equipped with a video intercom system, which ensures a high level of security. The entrance door is reinforced for additional protection, electric gates, a modern elevator and an intercom system are installed.

Read more
Object
№160056
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
242 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR + VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T08:22
160056
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1140 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
Interesting