Photo 1
Submit a request

New hotel in Limassol № 159151

159151
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/94e/1xkuixiu5nl3blant69b6w53wz6vpz0f.jpg
Description:

For sale a unique mansion located in the heart of the lush forest of Platres (Limassol). It is located on five plots with a total area of 24,000 m2 with the possibility of expansion due to 3 additional plots adjacent to the mansion, separated by a road. Landscaped gardens, large swimming pool. The interior has spacious living spaces decorated in an aristocratic style, suitable for those who love a luxurious life. Each balcony of the mansion offers views of the Platres Forest.

Read more
Object
№159151
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
2500 m2
Land area:
24000 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
20000 m
6 500 000 EUR
2 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:55
159151
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c9/1088_820_2/0yqo0ta6c3pibo0tscaajp0f10vr1mfv.jpg
№ 216588
Total area: 1336 m2
8 900 000 EUR
6 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e11/yuzo5t9tco7bpeftnxd9kiuxb1oej3b6.jpeg
№ 216583
Total area: 225 m2
1 200 000 EUR
5 333 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bf/1088_820_2/c312m07f2vqkf0wl1d91eq1mbdav5av3.jpeg
№ 199045
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
740 000 EUR
4 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b28/1088_820_2/sd1krvbt6sj6izwofjxismg0yx3rx4i8.jpeg
№ 168996
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 283 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f8/1088_820_2/ugzun2f8dkkm6ys5m3vlc0ar1ebspxrf.jpeg
№ 167102
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
402 500 EUR+VAT
3 762 EUR/m2
Interesting