Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 199045

199045
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0bf/c312m07f2vqkf0wl1d91eq1mbdav5av3.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a three—bedroom apartment with two bathrooms in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol, with a total area of 150 m2, located just 200 meters from the sea, includes a kitchen, two balconies and two parking spaces - indoor and outdoor, the apartment is bright and spacious, with a convenient layout, ideal for a comfortable stay near the sea.

Read more
Object
№199045
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Distance to the sea:
200 m
740 000 EUR
4 933 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:30
199045
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8279 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b59/1088_820_2/801y05k4tj2j20gi8sjtycjb3q9lm2bh.jpg
№ 210322
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 241 EUR/m2