Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 159145

159145
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/401/1920_1080_2/iv674c76anh9xiz5ccpo3fg9rxr7on65.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot located just a few meters from MAS supermarket, Aradippou, Larnaca. The property is located a 15-minute drive from Larnaca International Airport. The plot has a regular shape, a flat surface and a facade with a road. It falls within the Ka5c planning area with a building density of 100%, coverage of 50%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№159145
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
385 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Zone:
Κα5
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
120 000 EUR
312 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:50
159145
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 207308
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
351 000 EUR+VAT
4 875 EUR/m2
Interesting