Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 158722

158722
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/278/4eimubl2r3e3ar6vr69arsgqzd4cotx4.jpg
Description:

For sale one bedroom apartment in Nereids Residence in Limassol Marina area. The apartment is situated on the 2d floor, sea-view with 10 m2 covering veranda. Living room includes dinning zones and kithen, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, in the kitchen dishwasher, washing machine, microwave, stove, oven, vent hood. Also solar water heating, fully AC, underfloor heating, mosquitos nets, TV, elevator, swimming pool, cover parking, storage room. Supermarket, cafes, restaurants, bars nearby. Ideal place for couple or single.

Read more
Object
№158722
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
656 500 EUR
10 942 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:00
158722
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8467 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
№ 217348
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b58/1088_820_2/97ob8xec0jxlbz6voia2rg07g4w3oqz6.jpg
№ 212605
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
336 000 EUR+VAT
5 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/470/1088_820_2/if5o8t8qnc5g6l9j6kgqlqa5d1939qvj.jpg
№ 192556
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 406 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 273 EUR/m2
Interesting