Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 192556

192556
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/470/if5o8t8qnc5g6l9j6kgqlqa5d1939qvj.jpg
Description:

For sale an apartment under construction with sea views, located in a quiet area of Agioas Athanasios, Limassol. The complex consists of 20 single apartments, 43 double apartments, 18 three-bedroom apartments and 9 villas. The project includes a large swimming pool, a gym, landscaped gardens, a playground for children. A minute's walk to the best schools in Limassol.

Construction of the project will begin in January 2025, so now there are special reduced prices. According to analysts' expectations, after the completion of construction, the value of real estate will increase by 27%. An ideal investment. Project readiness - December 2027.

Read more
Object
№192556
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Land area:
406 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
4 273 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:59
192556
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b58/1088_820_2/97ob8xec0jxlbz6voia2rg07g4w3oqz6.jpg
№ 212605
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
336 000 EUR+VAT
5 250 EUR/m2
Interesting