Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 158688

158688
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e67/806by4cozgclgk3r1kkxzaj6ds3chlhq.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Linopetra, Limassol, within walking distance to the beach. This gated community combines architectural precision and the lightness of Mediterranean charm. Consisting of only 12 carefully designed apartments, it offers a thoughtful layout: cozy 1 and 2 bedroom apartments and three penthouses — two with spacious terraces and an exclusive third penthouse with 3 bedrooms, a private pool and a rooftop sun terrace with stunning views of the city.Parking and a private storage room are also available. The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach.

Read more
Object
№158688
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
7 581 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:18
158688
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d1/1088_820_2/dlczd0bye00bolxg2rru268lzx6n0j32.jpg
№ 213544
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/26b/1088_820_2/fvfeu580vxydeq72v492c36lel9ki9bw.jpg
№ 207471
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/bof8bpi51wrbqy152vcizic5w3xw3wnr.jpg
№ 205572
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/200/1088_820_2/hvww2ijrl3tgkzm2bw4d04dd5upgdcp3.jpg
№ 190978
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 039 000 EUR
8 658 EUR/m2
Interesting